From collectibles to cars, buy and sell all kinds of items on eBayWelcome! Sign in or register.
aAdvanced Search
Popular products
No suggestions.

Reviews & Guides

Reviews & Guides by: bbradfordp( 120Feedback score is 100 to 499)
Reviews & Guides TotalsLearn more about these numbers
Reviews:  14First to review:  5Guides:  0Helpfulness votes:  2 out of 2Reviewer rank:  50774
Categories
 
Sort by:

14 products found

DVD: Taken 2009
DVD: Taken (2009)
Taken
2 out of 2 people found this review helpful
This is the best movie of the year in my opinion! It is awesome! I was very happy with the seller! This came very quickly and in good condition! I have a habit of buying too many things on ebay, and it spends a... read full review
CD: Grudge 2 Nov-2006
CD: Grudge 2 (Nov-2006)
The Grudge 2 soundtrack (Christopher Young) Best Eva!
I have always loved The Grudge. I guess it was the darkness that sucked me into it! I love evil. That's just how i am! I love feeling scared and waiting for something to happen! I love the power of satan i... read full review
Book: Ju-on Joe Swift, Paperback
Book: Ju-on (Joe Swift, Paperback)
The Grudge (Ju-On) Takashi Shimizu
I have always been a big fan of evil stuff! I've always loved the disney villains ever since i was 2. I'd act out the parts and dress up like them. I'm into movie making, so maybe i'll make ... read full review
DVD: The Andy Griffith Show - The Complete Second Season 2005
Andy Griffith Second Season (2005)
I had always left with a good laugh after watching The Andy Griffith Show. It is just so awesome! I love episode #52 with Barney Fife joining the choir!!!! ((((((((((((()))))))))))))))) read full review
Book: Dead Guilty Beverly Connor, Paperback
Book: Dead Guilty (Beverly Connor, Paperback)
Dead Guilty
I was very pleased with the seller and am anxious to read the book! It was in very good condition and was shipped very fast! Thanks so much!!! read full review
Book: Acts of Nature Jonathon King, Hardcover
Book: Acts of Nature (Jonathon King, Hardcover)
Acts of Nature
I was very pleased with the seller and am anxious to read the book! It was in very good condition and was shipped quickly! Thanks so much!!! read full review
Lawrence Welk Show, The - V. 1
Lawrence Welk Show
I was very pleased with the seller and have watched the tape! It was in very good condition and was shipped quickly! Thanks so much!!! read full review
Book: Hostage Robert Crais, Paperback
Book: Hostage (Robert Crais, Paperback)
Hostage
I was very pleased with the seller and am anxious to read the book! It was in very good condition and was shipped quickly! Thanks so much!!! read full review
DVD: When a Stranger Calls 2006
When A Stranger Calls DVD 2006
I was very pleased with the seller! The movie was in very good condition and was shipped quickly! Thanks so much!!! read full review
Book: Unquiet Spirit Derek Wilson, Hardcover
Book: Unquiet Spirit (Derek Wilson, Hardcover)
Unquiet Spirit
I was very pleased with the seller and am anxious to read the book! It was in very good condition and was shipped quickly! Thanks so much!!! read full review
Reviews Page 1 of 2
Go to page
Previous PagePrevious1  | 

2

NextContinue

 


eBay Pulse | eBay Reviews | eBay Stores | Half.com | Austria | France | Germany | Italy | Spain | United Kingdom | Popular Searches
Kijiji | PayPal | ProStores | Apartments for Rent | Shopping.com | Skype | Tickets


About eBay | Announcements | Security Center | Resolution Center | eBay Toolbar | Policies | Government Relations | Site Map | Help
Copyright © 1995-2009 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.
eBay official time